HIF 2017

Week 1
Winning Team Losing TeamWinning PFLosing PF
Nick Darren 137.02134.74
RobbyGlenn87.7486.04
RyanEthan106.38103.18
Danny Mike127.7102.2
EricMatt106.7491.82
AnthonyRJ146.8283.48
Week 2
DarrenEric 104.6895.8
MikeMatt124.22108.32
Ethan Anthony 173.16131.3
GlennDanny139.44118.56
RyanRobby98.4498.42
RJNick133.78103.48
Week 3
DarrenMike113.3690.2
GlennRyan128.673.68
RJEric169.62117.04
DannyMatt171.84170.62
Robby Anthony 159.8286.92
NickEthan177.277.12
Week 4
Darren Matt111.98111.5
AnthonyGlenn129.7895.78
RobbyNick128.46124.18
DannyRyan142.72114.88
RJMike117.8873.94
Ethan Eric118.42101.74
Week 5
DarrenDanny164.6140.2
MattRJ107.3287.12
EthanMike171.1290.88
RyanAnthony 127.62119.76
GlennNick 125.86103.74
EricRobby110.8695.84
Week 6
Darren RJ122.02106.18
Nick Ryan166.1120.54
GlennEric119.04118
AnthonyDanny135.0456.48
EthanMatt125.84111.1
MikeRobby89.3882.62
Week 7
EthanDarren 151.18109.12
Nick Anthony167.22133.76
MattRobby180.06100.92
RJDanny76.4674.46
EricRyan148.82139.88
GlennMike131.6499.56
Week 8 
Darren Robby 128.36121.9
Ethan RJ134.32112.62
RyanMike176.78116.12
Nick Danny118.7293.92
Anthony Eric159.6294.44
MattGlenn163.08118.96
Week 9
Darren Glenn135.9257.82
Nick Eric133.98102.96
Anthony Mike 123.5681.04
DannyEthan149.34108.2
RJRobby139.2481
MattRyan158.58144.32
Week 10
RyanDarren 108.980.2
Ethan Robby123.3274.14
GlennRJ122.56118.74
DannyEric100.5683.48
NickMike 151.88133.74
Matt Anthony 145.12107.74
Week 11
Anthony Darren 149.1127.8
Eric Mike156.62155.06
MattNick 182.02130.08
RobbyDanny86.764.26
GlennEthan122.5102.78
RyanRJ138.7131.3
Week 12 
Nick Darren 130.68117.92
RobbyGlenn137.12127.34
RyanEthan168106.12
MikeDanny138.64115.1
MattEric 150.2294.88
RJAnthony 178.3883.36
Week 13 
Darren Eric 161.4261.62
Matt Mike 153.38133.6
Ethan Anthony 110.68101.4
GlennDanny 113.3692.8
RyanRobby149.96103.14
Nick RJ172.6486.52
Playoffs Round 1
Ethan Darren 127.14109.94
MattAnthony126.24117.4
Ryan Glenn142.46121.54
Playoffs Round 2
Nick Ryan 162.34119.68
Ethan Matt148.74137.38
Championship 
Nick Ethan 181.36128.48
%d bloggers like this: